Our Services

Check out our hair and beauty services with descriptions and prices.

Book now

Nanoplasty

From $299

A formaldehyde-free smoothing treatment that leaves hair soft, shiny and frizz-free while keeping its natural movement.

View service

Threading

eyebrow threading

From $15

Remove unwanted hair from your face with threading. We use organic thread to reduce pain. Recommended every 2-3 weeks.

View service

Tinting

eyebrow tint, henna brow tint, brow tinting

From $15

Remove unwanted hair from your face with threading. We use organic thread to reduce pain. Recommended every 3-4 weeks.

View service

Waxing

From $15

Flaunt your smooth and even skin fearlessly. We offer face and body waxing for men and women.

View service

Facials

From $50

Hydrate, nourish, cleanse and clear your skin with regular deep-cleansing facial treatments.

View service

Eyelash Lift

From $65

Uplift, curl, and elongate your natural lashes with this nourishing perming treatment.

View service

Eyebrow Lamination

From $50

Perm your brow hair to get an uplifted, in-trend look that fills all gaps and fixes dry, unruly, frazzled-looking brows.

View service

Makeup

From $30

Look your best at any occasion, or just in general, with the makeup look of your choice.

View service

Hair Color

From $60

Regrowth, full color (single), hair foils, baby-lights and other hottest hair colors that are in-trend.

View service

Hair Styles

From $30

A variety of buns, braids, knots, twists, pleats, and much more for girls and ladies.

View service

Permanent Hair Straightening

From $299

Achieve smoother, silkier and straight hair for a whole year with the re-bonding technology of a permanent hair straightening treatment.

View service

Keratin Treatment

From $199

Puts the protein back into your hair, while rebuilding damaged areas and smoothing the cuticles, which increases shine and decreases frizz.

View service

Balayage

From $280

Balayage gets you a softer and more natural looking result than traditional foil highlights, as regrowth lines are less noticeable.

View service

Hair Extensions

hair extensions

From $199

Experiment with different hair styles, colors, textures, and looks by getting hair extensions.

View service

Men’s Style Perm

From $80

A hair perming treatment converts your dull, boring, straight hair to loose waves or tight curls and adds fullness.

View service

At A Glance

Our Prices

*indicates price from

Hair

Men's Cut$25*
Ladies Cut$35*
Kids Cut <12$25*
Regrowth$60*
Full Hair Color$80*
Blow Waves$60*
Hair Up (style basic)$75*
Hair Curls$65*
Wash and Blow Waves$60*
Hair Foils$60*
Shampoo & Dry Off$25*

Beauty

Eyebrows, incl. shaping$15
Lip/Chin/Forehead/Sideburns$15/e
Full Face (threading or wax)$50*
Brow Tinting$15
Lash Tinting$18
Henna Eyebrow Tint$35
Eyelash Lift$65*
Lash Lift & Tint$80*
Classic Lashes$89*
2D/3D Lashes$120*
Russian Volume Lashes$160*
Facials$60*
Makeup$70*

Treat Yourself

Book Appointments

Online Booking System is powered by Booking In Time; an Appointment Scheduling, POS and Business Management Software.

Book online now
↑